Skip to content

Welcome to the Gold Coast Gallery Of Art

Welcome to the Gold Coast Gallery Of Art

  • Original Art
    • Shop All
    • Animal Art
    • Beach & Seascape Art
    • Abstract Art
    • Pop Art
    • Portrait/Figurative Art
    • Floral Art
    • Landscape Art
    • Still Life Art
    • Small Art
    • Medium Art
    • Large Art
    • Landscape Orientation
    • Portrait Orientation
    • Square Art
    • Recently Sold
    • Studio Clearance
    • Art Studies $150 and under
    • Art Board Frames
  • Fine Art Prints
    • Fine Art Prints
  • Artists
    • Artists Directory
    • Apply to be an artist
    • Artist Login
  • Gifts
    • Art Board Frames
    • Gift Card
  • About
    • Blog
    • Contact
    • About Us
    • Apply for a trade account
  • Reviews
  • Studio Clearance
Log in
  • Instagram
Gold Coast Gallery Of Art
  • Original Art
    • Shop All
    • Animal Art
    • Beach & Seascape Art
    • Abstract Art
    • Pop Art
    • Portrait/Figurative Art
    • Floral Art
    • Landscape Art
    • Still Life Art
    • Small Art
    • Medium Art
    • Large Art
    • Landscape Orientation
    • Portrait Orientation
    • Square Art
    • Recently Sold
    • Studio Clearance
    • Art Studies $150 and under
    • Art Board Frames
  • Fine Art Prints
    • Fine Art Prints
  • Artists
    • Artists Directory
    • Apply to be an artist
    • Artist Login
  • Gifts
    • Art Board Frames
    • Gift Card
  • About
    • Blog
    • Contact
    • About Us
    • Apply for a trade account
  • Reviews
  • Studio Clearance
Log in Cart

Item added to your cart

View cart
Powered By PuppetVendors

Website Phone   Email 
On Vacation
Return Policy Shipping Policy
whatsapp
Remove all

1081 products

Filter and sort Filter

Filter and sort

Filter

1081 products

Remove all
Remove all

1081 products

  • Flying Free (Memories of Varenna) - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtTrisha Lambi

    Flying Free (Memories of Varenna) - Original Art

    Flying Free (Memories of Varenna) - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Trisha Lambi
    Regular price $3,000.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $3,000.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Under Artificial Light - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtKai Hagberg

    Under Artificial Light

    Under Artificial Light

    Vendor:
    Kai Hagberg
    Regular price $420.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $420.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Forest 15 - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Forest 15 - Original Art

    Forest 15 - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $7,000.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $7,000.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Oysters Natural with a squeeze of Lemon - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtCarley Bourne

    Oysters Natural with a squeeze of Lemon

    Oysters Natural with a squeeze of Lemon

    Vendor:
    Carley Bourne
    Regular price $320.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $320.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Fruit Salad - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtYvonne Wells

    Fruit Salad - Original Art

    Sale

    Fruit Salad - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Yvonne Wells
    Regular price $720.00 AUD
    Regular price $860.00 AUD Sale price $720.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Sentinels - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtTrisha Lambi

    Sentinels - Original Art

    Sentinels - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Trisha Lambi
    Regular price $1,100.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $1,100.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • The Solace Of Salt Water - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtSuzanne Barrett

    The Solace Of Salt Water

    The Solace Of Salt Water

    Vendor:
    Suzanne Barrett
    Regular price $550.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $550.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • The Morning Glow - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtMichael Baker

    The Morning Glow

    The Morning Glow

    Vendor:
    Michael Baker
    Regular price $2,000.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $2,000.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Dune Shadows - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtMichael Baker

    Dune Shadows

    Dune Shadows

    Vendor:
    Michael Baker
    Regular price $1,500.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $1,500.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Candy Skies - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtMichael Baker

    Candy Skies

    Candy Skies

    Vendor:
    Michael Baker
    Regular price $900.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $900.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Road through the Forest 14 - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Road through the Forest 15 - Original Art

    Road through the Forest 15 - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $2,600.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $2,600.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Forest 6 - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Forest 6 - Original Art

    Forest 6 - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $2,600.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $2,600.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Beach Fun 5 - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Beach Fun 5 - Original Art

    Beach Fun 5 - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $1,650.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $1,650.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Rosellas and Grevillea - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtDeb Parker Artist

    Rosellas and Grevillea

    Rosellas and Grevillea

    Vendor:
    Deb Parker Artist
    Regular price $850.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $850.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Sip - Blue Eared Honey Eater - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtDeb Parker Artist

    Sip - Blue Eared Honey Eater

    Sip - Blue Eared Honey Eater

    Vendor:
    Deb Parker Artist
    Regular price $850.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $850.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Salt Bush Country Evening - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtDeb Parker Artist

    Salt Bush Country Evening

    Salt Bush Country Evening

    Vendor:
    Deb Parker Artist
    Regular price $800.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $800.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • 1
  • …
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • …
  • 68

Subscribe to our emails

  • Instagram
Payment methods
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
© 2026, Gold Coast Gallery Of Art
  • Refund policy
  • Contact information
  • Shipping policy
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
  • Opens in a new window.