Skip to content

Welcome to the Gold Coast Gallery Of Art

Welcome to the Gold Coast Gallery Of Art

  • Original Art
    • Shop All
    • Animal Art
    • Beach & Seascape Art
    • Abstract Art
    • Pop Art
    • Portrait/Figurative Art
    • Floral Art
    • Landscape Art
    • Still Life Art
    • Small Art
    • Medium Art
    • Large Art
    • Landscape Orientation
    • Portrait Orientation
    • Square Art
    • Recently Sold
    • Studio Clearance
    • Art Studies $150 and under
    • Art Board Frames
  • Fine Art Prints
    • Fine Art Prints
  • Artists
    • Artists Directory
    • Apply to be an artist
    • Artist Login
  • Gifts
    • Art Board Frames
    • Gift Card
  • About
    • Blog
    • Contact
    • About Us
    • Apply for a trade account
  • Reviews
  • Studio Clearance
Log in

Country/region

  • Australia AUD $
  • New Zealand NZD $
  • United Kingdom GBP £
  • United States USD $
  • Instagram
Gold Coast Gallery Of Art
  • Original Art
    • Shop All
    • Animal Art
    • Beach & Seascape Art
    • Abstract Art
    • Pop Art
    • Portrait/Figurative Art
    • Floral Art
    • Landscape Art
    • Still Life Art
    • Small Art
    • Medium Art
    • Large Art
    • Landscape Orientation
    • Portrait Orientation
    • Square Art
    • Recently Sold
    • Studio Clearance
    • Art Studies $150 and under
    • Art Board Frames
  • Fine Art Prints
    • Fine Art Prints
  • Artists
    • Artists Directory
    • Apply to be an artist
    • Artist Login
  • Gifts
    • Art Board Frames
    • Gift Card
  • About
    • Blog
    • Contact
    • About Us
    • Apply for a trade account
  • Reviews
  • Studio Clearance

Country/region

  • Australia AUD $
  • New Zealand NZD $
  • United Kingdom GBP £
  • United States USD $
Log in Cart

Item added to your cart

View cart
Powered By PuppetVendors

Website Phone   Email 
On Vacation
Return Policy Shipping Policy
whatsapp
Remove all

425 products

Filter and sort Filter

Filter and sort

Filter

425 products

Remove all
Remove all

425 products

  • Jim Carey - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Jim Carey - Original Art

    Jim Carey - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $1,250.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $1,250.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Debbie Harry, Blondie II - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Debbie Harry, Blondie II - Original Art

    Debbie Harry, Blondie II - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $4,000.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $4,000.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Fun at the Beach - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Fun at the Beach - Original Art

    Fun at the Beach - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $1,900.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $1,900.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Kimberley Coast - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Kimberley Coast - Original Art

    Kimberley Coast - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $1,400.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $1,400.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • George Harrison, The Beatles - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    George Harrison, The Beatles - Original Art

    George Harrison, The Beatles - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $3,900.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $3,900.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Shane Warne - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Shane Warne - Original Art

    Shane Warne - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $3,900.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $3,900.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Shimmer - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtGuzaliya Xavier

    Shimmer - Original Art

    Shimmer - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Guzaliya Xavier
    Regular price $990.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $990.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Boab Trees 44 - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Boab Trees 44 - Original Art

    Boab Trees 44 - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $2,600.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $2,600.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • White Magnolia No 29 - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtLiliana Gigovic

    White Magnolia No 29 - Original Art

    White Magnolia No 29 - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Liliana Gigovic
    Regular price $3,900.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $3,900.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Red Centre Creek - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtDoodie Herman

    Red Centre Creek - Original Art

    Red Centre Creek - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Doodie Herman
    Regular price $530.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $530.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Back Country Creek - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtDoodie Herman

    Back Country Creek - Original Art

    Back Country Creek - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Doodie Herman
    Regular price $530.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $530.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Fun at the Beach 2 - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Fun at the Beach 2 - Original Art

    Fun at the Beach 2 - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $3,850.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $3,850.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Country Road 2 - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Country Road 2 - Original Art

    Country Road 2 - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $2,600.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $2,600.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Hulk Hogan - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Hulk Hogan - Original Art

    Hulk Hogan - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $1,250.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $1,250.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Bluebell Forest - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Bluebell Forest - Original Art

    Bluebell Forest - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $3,380.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $3,380.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Kimberley Magic - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Kimberley Magic - Original Art

    Kimberley Magic - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $2,600.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $2,600.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • 1
  • …
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27

Subscribe to our emails

  • Instagram

Country/region

  • Australia AUD $
  • New Zealand NZD $
  • United Kingdom GBP £
  • United States USD $
Payment methods
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
© 2026, Gold Coast Gallery Of Art
  • Refund policy
  • Contact information
  • Shipping policy
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
  • Opens in a new window.