Skip to content

Welcome to the Gold Coast Gallery Of Art

Welcome to the Gold Coast Gallery Of Art

  • Original Art
    • Shop All
    • Animal Art
    • Beach & Seascape Art
    • Abstract Art
    • Pop Art
    • Portrait/Figurative Art
    • Floral Art
    • Landscape Art
    • Still Life Art
    • Small Art
    • Medium Art
    • Large Art
    • Landscape Orientation
    • Portrait Orientation
    • Square Art
    • Recently Sold
    • Studio Clearance
    • Art Studies $150 and under
    • Art Board Frames
  • Fine Art Prints
    • Fine Art Prints
  • Artists
    • Artists Directory
    • Apply to be an artist
    • Artist Login
  • Gifts
    • Art Board Frames
    • Gift Card
  • About
    • Blog
    • Contact
    • About Us
    • Apply for a trade account
  • Reviews
  • Studio Clearance
Log in

Country/region

  • Australia AUD $
  • New Zealand NZD $
  • United Kingdom GBP £
  • United States USD $
  • Instagram
Gold Coast Gallery Of Art
  • Original Art
    • Shop All
    • Animal Art
    • Beach & Seascape Art
    • Abstract Art
    • Pop Art
    • Portrait/Figurative Art
    • Floral Art
    • Landscape Art
    • Still Life Art
    • Small Art
    • Medium Art
    • Large Art
    • Landscape Orientation
    • Portrait Orientation
    • Square Art
    • Recently Sold
    • Studio Clearance
    • Art Studies $150 and under
    • Art Board Frames
  • Fine Art Prints
    • Fine Art Prints
  • Artists
    • Artists Directory
    • Apply to be an artist
    • Artist Login
  • Gifts
    • Art Board Frames
    • Gift Card
  • About
    • Blog
    • Contact
    • About Us
    • Apply for a trade account
  • Reviews
  • Studio Clearance

Country/region

  • Australia AUD $
  • New Zealand NZD $
  • United Kingdom GBP £
  • United States USD $
Log in Cart

Item added to your cart

View cart
Powered By PuppetVendors

Website Phone   Email 
On Vacation
Return Policy Shipping Policy
whatsapp
Remove all

3390 products

Filter and sort Filter

Filter and sort

Filter

3390 products

Remove all
Remove all

3390 products

  • Afternoon's Tender Kiss - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtTania Chanter

    Afternoon's Tender Kiss

    Afternoon's Tender Kiss

    Vendor:
    Tania Chanter
    Regular price $3,200.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $3,200.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Agitated - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtMichael Baker

    Agitated

    Sold out

    Agitated

    Vendor:
    Michael Baker
    Regular price $2,000.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $2,000.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sold out
  • Agnes Waters 1770 - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtRod Moore

    Agnes Waters 1770

    Agnes Waters 1770

    Vendor:
    Rod Moore
    Regular price $890.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $890.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Ah! The Serenity! - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJustine Bartie

    Ah! The Serenity! - Original Art

    Sold out

    Ah! The Serenity! - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Justine Bartie
    Regular price $410.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $410.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sold out
  • Ahoy - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtSuzanne Barrett

    Ahoy

    Sold out

    Ahoy

    Vendor:
    Suzanne Barrett
    Regular price $350.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $350.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sold out
  • Albert Einstein 10 - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Albert Einstein 10 - Original Art

    Albert Einstein 10 - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $2,650.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $2,650.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Albert Einstein 11 - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJos Coufreur

    Albert Einstein 11 - Original Art

    Albert Einstein 11 - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Jos Coufreur
    Regular price $4,300.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $4,300.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Alice the cat - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtYvonne Wells

    Alice the cat

    Alice the cat

    Vendor:
    Yvonne Wells
    Regular price $400.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $400.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • All in a day - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtHayley Wilson

    All in a day

    All in a day

    Vendor:
    Hayley Wilson
    Regular price $1,450.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $1,450.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • All The Greens - Fine Art Print - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtAngela Hawkey

    All The Greens - Fine Art Print

    All The Greens - Fine Art Print

    Vendor:
    Angela Hawkey
    Regular price From $285.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price From $285.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • All the Quiet Moments - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtAlpana Rai

    All the Quiet Moments - Original Art

    Sold out

    All the Quiet Moments - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Alpana Rai
    Regular price $150.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $150.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sold out
  • All Things Bloom - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtDebra Duffy

    All Things Bloom

    All Things Bloom

    Vendor:
    Debra Duffy
    Regular price $1,100.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $1,100.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Alone - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtMichael Baker

    Alone

    Alone

    Vendor:
    Michael Baker
    Regular price $2,000.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $2,000.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Along The Coast - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtJohn G Pearson

    Along The Coast

    Sold out

    Along The Coast

    Vendor:
    John G Pearson
    Regular price $1,500.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $1,500.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sold out
  • Along the Creek - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtDoodie Herman

    Along the Creek - Original Art

    Along the Creek - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Doodie Herman
    Regular price $520.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $520.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Along the Lavender Path - Original Art - Gold Coast Gallery Of ArtCharlotte Moore

    Along the Lavender Path - Original Art

    Sold out

    Along the Lavender Path - Original Art

    Vendor:
    Charlotte Moore
    Regular price $250.00 AUD
    Regular price Sale price $250.00 AUD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sold out
  • 1
  • …
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • …
  • 212

Subscribe to our emails

  • Instagram

Country/region

  • Australia AUD $
  • New Zealand NZD $
  • United Kingdom GBP £
  • United States USD $
Payment methods
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
© 2026, Gold Coast Gallery Of Art
  • Refund policy
  • Contact information
  • Shipping policy
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
  • Opens in a new window.